Av. das Américas, 742 - Centro

19160-000  Álvares Machado - SP

Pr. Marco Aurélio Cardoso da Silva

Rua Sebastião Antas 463

Cep 13.465-000 Vila Reder

Pr Clayton Marangon

Endereço da igreja Sede

Av. Armando Biagioni 561
 
CEP 14.810-288 Jardim Paulistano
 
Pr Edson Coelho Chagas
 
 
 
Congregação Parque das Laranjeiras
 
Rua Raphael Lucas Martinez 400
 
CEP 14.801-538 Parque das Laranjeiras
 
Dirigente: Pr João Paulo Greco

Av. Getúlio Vargas, 275 - Vila Glória

19807-130 Assis - SP

Pr. Ademir Camargo

Endereço da igreja Sede

 
Rua Espírito Santo 1416
 
Cep 18.701-110 Centro
 
Pr Sebastião Paz de Carvalho
 
 
 
Congregação Jardim Paraíso
 
Rua Sene Jurbran 1043
 
Cep 18.702-588 Jardim Paraíso
 
Dirigente: Pb Maurílio Barbosa

Av Dona Ricardina 471
 
CEP 16.350-000 Centro
 
Dirigente: Pb Ezequias Alves Pereira
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Birigui

Rua Coronel Joaquim Marques 1105

CEP 14.300-000 Bairro Riachuelo
 
Pr Ari Benedito Bernado

Endereço da igreja Sede: Rua Itaro Hatori 335

 
CEP 17.023-023 Vila São Paulo
 
Pr Sérgio de Souza
 
 
 
Congregação Parque Jaraguá
 
Rua João Tezani 490
 
CEP 17.066-133 Parque Jaraguá
 
Dirigente: Cicero Bezerra

Endereço da Igreja Sede: Av Vitória Régia 1721

 CEP 16.202-065 Jd São Brás Birigui SP

 Pr. Elmo Gomes

 
Congregação Jd Flamengo
 
Rua Geni Maffei Caraparica 1155
 
CEP 16.201-303 Birigui SP
 
Dirigente Marlon Ricardo Soares
 
 
Congregação João Crevelaro
 
Av Um 572
 
CEP 16.202-328 Birigui SP
 
Dirigente Pb Denílson de Souza
 
 
Congregação Jandaia 3
 
Rua Silvio Guarnieri 319
 
CEP 16.202-328 Birigui SP
 
Dirigente Pb Valdir Tiberio Peres
 
 
Congregação Toselar
 
Rua Azul 450
 
CEP 16.204-373 Birigui SP
 
Dirigente Pb Luiz Rogerio Ferreira Morgado     

Rua Orlando Maciel de Lima 01
 
CEP 18.550-000 Parque Novo Mundo
 
Dirigente: Antônio Pinto
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Sorocaba Vila Helena

Rua Cornélio Pires 245 - Centro
 
CEP 18.600-370 Botucatu SP
 
Pr Ronaldo dos Santos

Rua Francisco Nunes 677
 
CEP 13.315-970 Distrito Jacaré
 
Dirigente: Ozias Rédua
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Jundiaí

Rua Elpídio Manoel dos Santos, 1 - Bairro Vitória

CEP  12280-000 - Caçapava - SP

Pr. Luis Carlos de Souza

Endereço da igreja Sede: Rua Rafael Sales 186

 
CEP 13.070-720  Campinas SP
 
Pr Levi Camargo de Melo
 
 
 
Congregação Jd Aurélia
 
Rua Dr Gastão Vidigal 93
 
CEP 13.033-030 Campinas SP
 
Dirigente Pb José D. dos Santos

Endereço da igreja Sede

Rua Lazaro Moraes Penteado 68

CEP 13.058-340 Jd Santa Clara

 Pr Nauro Silveira

 
Congregação Residencial Novo Mundo
 
Rua Fernando Manoel Pismel Dantas 12
 
CEP 13.058-296 Residencial Novo Mundo
 
Dirigente Diác. Arildo Quirino Cardoso
 
 
Congregação Residencial São Bento
 
Rua Arnaldo Machado Florence 87
 
CEP 13.050-145 Residencial São Bento
 
Dirigente Dc Clovis Neves da Silva

Endereço da igreja Sede

Rua Ferreira Penteado 1209

CEP 13.010-080 Centro

Pr Daniel Gonçalves da Silva

https://www.facebook.com/avivamentobiblico.campinascentro?fref=ts

 

 
Congregação Jd Ouro Verde
 
CEP 13.056-300 Jd Ouro Verde
 
Dirigente Pb Enéas Lima
 
 
Congregação Jd São Fernando
 
Rua Serra da Boa Vista 200
 
CEP 13.100-243 Jd São Fernando
 
Dirigente Pb Cristiano Caetano Lira

Rua Benevenuto de Figueiredo Torres 551

CEP 13.064-160 Pq Santa Barbara

Pr Natalino de Souza

Pça Gonçalo de Lima, 43A -  Casa Verde Alta

CEP 02563-100 - São Paulo - SP

Pr. Aloísio Tadeu Rodrigues

Rua Ipiranga 872
 
CEP 15.803-215 Parque Flamingo
 
Dirigente: Pb Antônio Martins Barros
 
Campo Eclesiástico de São José do Rio Preto

Rua Cornélio Pires 42
 
CEP 18.520-000 Bairro Recanto das Rosas
 
Dirigente: Diác. Emerson Tozzato
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Tietê

Rua Bandeirantes, 116 - Vila Conceição

CEP 09912-230 - Diadema - SP

Pr. Udemilson Pereira Lopes

Rua Visconde do Rio Branco, 2598

17900-000 Dracena - SP

Pr. Ilário Saraiva Barbosa

Rua Carlos Alberto Tesser, 78A - Jd São Paulo

CEP 06900-000 - Embu-Guaçu - SP

Pr. Nilson Fidélis

Rua Alely Antunes de Paula 1971
 
CEP 14.404-241 Jardim Aeroporto III
 
Dirigente: Pr Ari Benedito Bernades
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Batatais

Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1564 - Freguesia do Ó

CEP 02801-000 - São Paulo - SP

Pr. Juarez Aureliano Tomé

Rua Otavio Telles Nascimento 139
 
CEP 17,400-000 Bairro Alfredo Cotait
 
Dirigente: Pb Sidney David Scioli
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Marilia Zona Sul

 Rua Roberto Julio da Rocha 46
 
CEP 14.840-000 Jardim São Bento
 
Dirigente: Pb Valdir Aparecido Palhares
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Jaboticabal

Rua Paulo Orlandi, 300 (caixa postal 149) - Vila Santo Antonio

CEP 11432-420  - Guarujá - SP

Pr. Raimundo Cerqueira dos Anjos

Rua Catarina Manzoni, 49 - Gopoúva

CEP 07093-180 -  Guarulhos - SP

Pr. Cosme Ferreira da Silva

 Rua Bicudo do Norte 180
 
CEP 13.183-355 Jardim Boa Esperança
 
Dirigente: Pb José Leonidas Junior
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Sumaré
 
 
 
Rua Tarcilia do Amaral 1030
 
CEP 13.188-160 Jardim Amanda II
 
Dirigente: Pb Ocirei Aparecido Pereira
 
Campo Eclesiástico de Campinas Zona Norte